-45%

SHEIN Kiddie Solid Scalloped Hem Girl Party Dress With Belt Kids 2019 Summer High Waist Cute A Line Knee Length Flared Dresses

$64.97 $35.57

  • Black
  • Ginger
  • Burgundy
  • 8T
  • 9T
  • 10T
  • 12T
  • 6T
  • 7T
Clear
SKU: 33014127828 Category:
Improve your community,
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  

Description

Improve your community,
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Free Shipping
    to Canada via UBI
    Estimated Delivery: 15-20 days
    20-Day Buyer Protection
    Money back guarantee
    Free Return
    Return for any reason within 15 days
  • Brand Name: SheIn
  • Material: Polyester
  • Material: Spandex
  • Dresses Length: Knee-Length
  • Sleeve Style: REGULAR
  • Collar: O-neck
  • Sleeve Length(cm): Three Quarter
  • Style: Cute
  • Department Name: Children
  • Fit: Fits true to size, take your normal size
  • Model Number: skdress07190307826
  • Gender: Girls
  • Built-in Bra: No
  • Pattern Type: Solid
  • Decoration: Sashes
  • Silhouette: A-Line
  • UID: 190506241
  • Color: Ginger/Green/Pink/Orange/Burgundy/Black
  • Composition: 95% Polyester, 5% Spandex
  • Neckline: Round Neck
  • Sleeve Length: Three Quarter Length Sleeve
  • Style: Cute/Elegant/Party
  • Fabric: Fabric has no stretch
  • Silhouette: Fit and Flare
  • Season: Spring/Fall/Summer
  • Waist Line: High Waist
  • Clothing Type: A
  • Dresses Length: Knee Length
  • Details: Scallop, Zipper, Belted
  • Hem Shaped: Flared
  • Type: A Line
  • Pattern Type: Solid
  • SKU1: skdress07190506309
  • SKU2: skdress07190506095
  • SKU3: skdress07190506982
  • SKU4: skdress07190617279
  • SKU5: skdress07190617411

Size

ColorSize6T7T8T9T10T12T
尺码图尺码图3尺码图11000210001Height(CM)116-120122128-130134140150-152
Shoulder(CM)26.627.82930.231.433.8
Bust(CM)636669727581
Length(CM)73.977.280.583.887.193.7
Sleeve Length(CM)26.627.82930.231.433.8
Cuff(CM)18.51919.52020.521.5
Waist Size(CM)586062646670
Hip Size(CM)8487909396102
Bicep Length(CM)21.422.22323.824.626.2
Belt Length(CM)124127130133136139
Model is in size
model Measurements: Height: 130cm

-New

-(2)

FotoJet (5)

-041715541123947257689561554112395137592750915541123952450324286

1558337529805008230155833753023027195751558337530398473080015583375312073325361558427003341175875215584270041341474362155842700425230182861558427005391529927

15583375329604959941558337532110543224715583375337543969921558337533996667154

156222595637452823781562225956302988938415622259562297481051562225956262222709915626609542002462940156266095528095263681562660955111413161815626609553636902026

1554112394725768956-0

Additional information

Color

Black, Green, Ginger, Pink, Burgundy, Orange

Kid Size

8T, 9T, 10T, 12T, 6T, 7T

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.